Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RAVENSWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,050
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£390,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£690,050
+130.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£390,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6HL
← Back to All Properties