91, HOGHTON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,000+74.0%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+195.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+4.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1