16, NEWBOROUGH GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B28 0UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,500+362.5%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-60.8%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Semi-Detached
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1