Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEGONIA AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 6YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.7%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+264.7%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6YB
← Back to All Properties