Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DEVONSHIRE AVENUE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+75.6%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+172.0%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3SS
← Back to All Properties