16, DARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 7EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+150.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+6.7%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1