Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, WEST STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+55.6%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
-13.1%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Terraced
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WF
← Back to All Properties