18, COLUMBIA ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.8%
Price Change
-£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£32,500-61.8%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+188.1%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1