Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STUART ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+23.6%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.5%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4EE
← Back to All Properties