Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, UPPER WEYBOURNE LANE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+27.4%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+17.3%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9DD
← Back to All Properties