Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ORCHARD WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+51.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+81.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+44.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0NY
← Back to All Properties