Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LILIAN ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+50.1%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+117.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8DT
← Back to All Properties