Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 807, IMPERIAL POINT, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+38.6%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3RB
← Back to All Properties