Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MALIA, BEACON ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£572,500
+34.7%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+41.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,000
Sold on 31 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1AS
← Back to All Properties