Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHALEMERE COURT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£17,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-16.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,600
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SP
← Back to All Properties