11, BROOKE GROVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.3%
Price Change
+£163,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+139.3%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£163,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995+37.6%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1