Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LOTHIANS ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+15.4%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 9PN
← Back to All Properties