Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 58, RICHMOND ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+8.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,750
+46.9%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5EW
← Back to All Properties