Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EASTERGATE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+15.0%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4NU
← Back to All Properties