Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+17.2%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,995
+23.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BN
← Back to All Properties