Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NORTHCROFT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 9SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£87,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+19.9%
Sold on 7 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£439,950
+124.5%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£243,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 9SZ
← Back to All Properties