Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HOOD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
-8.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+1.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+156.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7XB
← Back to All Properties