Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SPENCER LODGE, 10, SPENCER ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+33.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+37.9%
Sold on 9 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,231 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,719
Sold on 23 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 4PA
← Back to All Properties