10, GREEN END, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU46 7TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+109.2%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+24.8%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1