Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+9.0%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+9.7%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 27 September 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LW
← Back to All Properties