Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GREENHILL ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,500
+2.1%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+65.0%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 29 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 7QE
← Back to All Properties