Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SANDPIPER COURT, CORMORANT WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+157.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8RD
← Back to All Properties