Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICKER GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.5%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,950
+21.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+41.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 15 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LJ
← Back to All Properties