Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAKERS COTTAGE, UNION STREET, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+70.6%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FG
← Back to All Properties