Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CODY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+18.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SJ
← Back to All Properties