Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ABELI, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+416.4%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+416.4%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NE
← Back to All Properties