Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, BLAKISTON STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£100,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+30.3%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+94.8%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6LW
← Back to All Properties