Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CALVERT COURT, MAIN STREET, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA8 0EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,500
+37.7%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA8 0EU
← Back to All Properties