Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FALCON DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,750
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£52,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,750
+88.1%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£52,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+13.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7UF
← Back to All Properties