Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LICHFIELD AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,500
+68.5%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 13 January 2025
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6PF
← Back to All Properties