78A, RONALD PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+275.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+57.6%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1