Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD MALTINGS COURT, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-9.1%
Sold on 21 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1AE
← Back to All Properties