23, MOORLANDS DRIVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 4UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+23.3%
Sold on 6 November 2023
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+151.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500-1.2%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1