Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WORCESTER STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.4%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+207.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RU
← Back to All Properties