Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, CUMWHINTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+31.1%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3JD
← Back to All Properties