Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KENT CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+80.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6JG
← Back to All Properties