303, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,500+4.1%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+40.1%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+145.3%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1