27, ST JOHNS ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+128.9%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+13.6%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1