10A, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3QH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,995
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£40,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,995+68.1%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£40,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1