Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST MARYS ROAD, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+455.6%
Price Change
+£369,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+455.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£369,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5JD
← Back to All Properties