Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SALTERS GARDENS, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£188,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+72.1%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 17 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4QE
← Back to All Properties