1, JAMESTON, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7WZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,000+6.5%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500+124.2%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,200+53.2%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1