Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLGATE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,000
+85.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
-8.8%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+73.1%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6FN
← Back to All Properties