Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LONG LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£115,000
+33.7%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 3 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 8PY
← Back to All Properties