Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JOHN HASELDEN CRESCENT, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£311,000
+27.7%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,500
Sold on 13 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3TH
← Back to All Properties